194807
Differences
This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.
Both sides previous revisionPrevious revision | Last revisionBoth sides next revision | ||
194807 [2017/04/06 13:08] – tyreless | 194807 [2017/04/06 13:10] – tyreless | ||
---|---|---|---|
Line 306: | Line 306: | ||
| |8.45 am|Helensburgh to Nowra. Moss Vale Branch.| | | |8.45 am|Helensburgh to Nowra. Moss Vale Branch.| | ||
| |12.55 pm|Engadine to Nowra| | | |12.55 pm|Engadine to Nowra| | ||
- | |sun.|9.12 am|Waterfall to Nowra| | + | |Sun.|9.12 am|Waterfall to Nowra| |
|__Southern Line__| | | | |__Southern Line__| | | | ||
|Fri.|5.12 pm|Mittagong to Goulburn| | |Fri.|5.12 pm|Mittagong to Goulburn| | ||
Line 324: | Line 324: | ||
| |8.40 am| Emu Plains to Lithgow| | | |8.40 am| Emu Plains to Lithgow| | ||
| |9.58 am| Wentworth Falls to Orange; Mudgee Line| | | |9.58 am| Wentworth Falls to Orange; Mudgee Line| | ||
- | | |10.15 am| Springwood to Mt. Victoria| | + | | |10.15 am|Springwood to Mt. Victoria| |
| |1.25 pm|Emu Plains to Mt. Victoria| | | |1.25 pm|Emu Plains to Mt. Victoria| | ||
| |8.55 am|Emu Plains to Mt. Victoriq| | | |8.55 am|Emu Plains to Mt. Victoriq| | ||
Line 333: | Line 333: | ||
|Sat.|1.25 am|Hawkesbury R., Woy Woy all to Newcastle| | |Sat.|1.25 am|Hawkesbury R., Woy Woy all to Newcastle| | ||
| |6.35 am|Asquith all to Newcastle| | | |6.35 am|Asquith all to Newcastle| | ||
- | | |8.15 am||Gosford, Wyong, Newcastle Area to Tamworth| | + | | |8.15 am|Gosford, Wyong, Newcastle Area to Tamworth| |
| |9.30 am|Hornsby to Newcastle| | | |9.30 am|Hornsby to Newcastle| | ||
| |12.12 pm|Hornsby to Gosford| | | |12.12 pm|Hornsby to Gosford| |
194807.txt · Last modified: 2017/04/07 12:11 by tyreless